Room 413, Question 1

L – R: Bob Boggess, Bal Barot, Dave Eckstrom, John Moore, Barbara Sitzman, Peter Stackpole, Kim McGinn, Gloria Brown

 

 

Room 413, Question 1

Standing: Frank Evans, Bob Stach, Karen Chaffee, Ron Pallack, Debbie Bilyeu, Rose Hanscom

Seated: Kathy Weissmann, Bill Voige

 

Room 411, Question 1

L – R: Gene Cashour, Don Snyder, Rebecca Richardson, Arden Zipp, Laura Lee, Katie Koch-Laveen, Valerie Ferguson, John Hnatow

 

Room 309, Question 2

Front Row: Dhruv Joshi, Donnie Byers, Pam Fujinaka, Sally Craven, YouYu Phillips

Back Row: Bill Personette, Matt Miller, Steve Sokol, Jim Shannon, Karen Clayton, Margaret Dufeny

 

Room 309, Question 2

Front Row: Duane Swank, Teresa Mills, Karyn O’Neill

Back Row: Bill Robinson, Elizabeth Parks, Larry Wolfe, Reen Gibb, Jay Barracato, J. Robert Pipal, Clint Gillespie, Bansi Kalra

 

Room 314, Question 3

Back Row: Alexis Puskas (Aide), Brenda Ross Front Row: Paul Groves, Dale Jensen

 

Room 414, Question 4

Standing, L – R: Tom Boyd, David Shelton, Patsy Mueller, Veronica Cook, Julie Furstenau, Gary Hiel

Seated: David McMillin

 

Room 413, Question 4

Front Row: Joshua Pak, Martha Joseph, Lenore Hoyt, Emily Abbott (Aide), Dale Orth, Joe Pekich

Back Row: Mary Ann Davidson, Fred Fisher, Bill Bond

 

Room 407, Question 4

Seated: Harold Johnson

Standing: Emily Bolding (Aide), Deana Foley, Roger Kugel, Susan Fourness, Keith McCleary, Jeff Marx, Karen Galley, Kazi Rahman

 

Room 408, Question 5

L – R: Melvin Hall, Kay Pettit (Aide), David Stanislawski, Eleanor Siebert, Rachel Eaton, Debby Greear, Ed Braddy, John Christianson, Richard Langley, Mike Chaney

 

Room 406, Question 5

L – R: Bill Cumming, Michael Castle (Aide), Marcelle Partridge, Allen Clabo, Rhonda Alexander Howard McLean, Jack Schmidt, Pete Peterson, Steve Thompson

 

Room 405, Question 5

Front Row: Louise Mowbray, Dixie Fory, Erin Booth (Aide), Koni Stone

Second row: Leslie Brodie, Tony Napodano, David Hostage, Ken Porush, Tom Richardson

 

Room 404, Question 6

Front Row: Carol Murphee, Clarice Wenz, Lisa McGaw, Anita Stancil(Aide)

Second Row: Thomas Adams, Brian Polk, Mark Siemasko, Donna Hobbs, Cecilia Sehr, Boon Loo

 

Room 403, Question 6

Kneeling: Terry Sappenfield

Front Row: Nakia Hardy, Pam Kerrigan, Ade Odutola, René McCormick, Krissi Griffin (Aide), John Summerfield

Back Row: Gardiner Myers, John Oliver, Preston Durrill (hiding)

 

Room 401, Question 6

L – R: Richard Schwenz, Brian Rood, David Myers, Lucy Garmon, Josette Seibles, Sarah Allen, Vince Ward, Cathy Astor, Keith Osterhout 

 

Room 315, Question 7

Front Row: Stephanie Skenes (Aide), Regis Goode, Kurt Teets, Bob Sinnamon, Julie Ealy

Back Row: Tim Hill (Aide), Dennis Kliza, Larry Hackenberry, Lew Acampora, Gordon Purser, Shelia Cancella

 

Room 315, Question 7

Front Row: Stephanie Skenes (Aide), Glen Rogers, Mike McGinnis, Joni Jordan, Kay Kahala

Back Row: Tim Hill (Aide), Jeannie Merriwether, Deb Reynolds, Mitch Fedak, Jim Dennis

On Top: Kyle Beran

 

Room 313, Question 8

Seated: Bernadette Koenig, Wes Bentz, Jim Cortez, David Deiros

Standing: Frank Cange, Lynn Carlson, Paul Wieser, Ronee Krashes

 

Room 313, Question 8

Front Row: Andy Peterson, Bruce Swanson, Nancy Peters, Max Ceballos, Frank Winter

Back Row: Steve Carlson, Jim Goll, Marian DeWane

 

Room 312, Overseas & Alternate Exams

Front Row: Dick Cordell, Suzette Polson, Leene Gilles (Aide)

Middle Row: Gwen Oglesby (Aide), Linda Kruegel, Adele Mouakad, Jim Ealy, Cheri Smith

Back Row: Jo Beran, Larry Funck

Room 416: Tom Corley & Irene Kijak

 

 

Edgar’s: John Gelder (He ran the table!)